İstanbul 5 Days 2017 - Competitor List
• Please check your registration info and IOF Ids from the list.
For the number of competitors by category and country, click here.
 Competitors
No Id Category Country Club Name Name Surname SI Number IOF Id Stage
1 370 M10   TUR Deniz Emre Erken 1
2 67 M10   TUR İSTANBUL SİNOP SK Ahmed Said Aydoğan 6
3 207 M12   RUS Ikar Arsenıy Annenkov 6
4 204 M12   RUS Ikar Stavropol Lev Mitkov 6
5 65 M12   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ahmet Necati Şahin 6
6 81 M12   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Celal Kaan Bulanık 6
7 80 M12   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Emir Melih Koç 6
8 70 M12   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Eymen Yamak 6
9 73 M12   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Hidayet Tarık Alacahan 6
10 63 M12   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mahmut Emin Bakan 6
11 72 M12   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Muhammed Mustafa Altunbulak 6
12 71 M12   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Yunus Emre Tekbaş 6
13 90 M12   TUR İSTANBUL SİNOP SK Ahmet Arda Bolakar 6
14 91 M12   TUR İSTANBUL SİNOP SK Enes Özbek 6
15 79 M12   TUR İSTANBUL SİNOP SK Muhammed Emin Kurtuluş 6
16 69 M12   TUR İSTANBUL SİNOP SK Muhammed Yusuf Gün 6
17 64 M12   TUR İSTANBUL SİNOP SK Mustafa Mecid Sabaz 6
18 82 M12   TUR İSTANBUL SİNOP SK Ömer Efe Acemoğlu 6
19 356 M14   BUL VARIANT 5 Kaloyan Petrov 2800721 6
20 200 M14   RUS Ikar Alexander Khudoleev 6
21 187 M14   RUS Ikar Egor Polyakov 6
22 205 M14   RUS Ikar Stavropol Daniel Zubenko 6
23 14 M14   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Can Toprak Şahin 2046056 2
24 15 M14   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Deniz Cem Şahin 887747 2
25 57 M14   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Hasan Arı 6
26 88 M14   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Muhammed Batın Akbaş 6
27 58 M14   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Muhammed Esad Çakır 6
28 89 M14   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ömer Necati Polat 6
29 85 M14   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Yusuf İslam Dağ 6
30 75 M14   TUR İSTANBUL SİNOP SK Emirhan Duran 6
31 68 M14   TUR İSTANBUL SİNOP SK Enes Barış Güler 6
32 66 M14   TUR İSTANBUL SİNOP SK Gökdeniz Köse 6
33 37 M14   TUR İSTANBUL SİNOP SK İbrahim Bilge Ulussever 1554466 6
34 83 M14   TUR İSTANBUL SİNOP SK Mehmed Zahid Ulussever 6
35 86 M14   TUR İSTANBUL SİNOP SK Mert Altunbulak 6
36 74 M14   TUR İSTANBUL SİNOP SK Miraç Burak Gönenç 6
37 59 M14   TUR İSTANBUL SİNOP SK Orhan Refik Toktaş 6
38 87 M14   TUR İSTANBUL SİNOP SK Ömer Talha Arslan 6
39 84 M14   TUR İSTANBUL SİNOP SK Yasir Akdemirci 6
40 52 M14   TUR ODTÜ SK Baran Otlu 8640181 6
41 191 M16A   RUS Ikar Ilya Degtyarev 6
42 18 M16A   TUR Yakup Atik 1
43 444 M16A   TUR BURSA GSM Emirhan Camuka 2083728 6
44 39 M16A   TUR İSTANBUL SİNOP SK Erdem Zülfikar 1552211 6
45 28 M16A   TUR İSTANBUL SİNOP SK Harun Yahya Orhan 1552234 6
46 27 M16A   TUR İSTANBUL SİNOP SK Umut İlhan Beyaztaş 9991333 6
47 440 M16A   TUR KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK Ali Nihat Ökmenler 2104822 6
48 438 M16A   TUR KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK Alper Tunga Karaağaç 2028665 6
49 174 M16A   TUR ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK Uğur Üstündağ 6
50 173 M16A   TUR ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK Ümit Üstündağ 6
51 61 M16B   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Atıf Karaboncuk 6
52 60 M16B   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Önder Enes Kekeç 6
53 76 M16B   TUR İSTANBUL SİNOP SK Eray Özbay 6
54 77 M16B   TUR İSTANBUL SİNOP SK Halit Ermiş 6
55 56 M16B   TUR İSTANBUL SİNOP SK Mert Tütüncü 6
56 62 M16B   TUR İSTANBUL SİNOP SK Muhammed Mustafa Ay 6
57 78 M16B   TUR İSTANBUL SİNOP SK Muhammed Yusuf Atay 6
58 55 M16B   TUR İSTANBUL SİNOP SK Mustafa Berkay Ünal 6
59 206 M18A   RUS Ikar Stavropol Alexey Sakovich 6
60 386 M18A   RUS OMEGA MOSCOW Alex Tikhomirov 2086306 6
61 433 M18A   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ahmet Yasin Temel 2104823 6
62 436 M18A   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Hami Emircan Aydın 2104824 6
63 442 M18A   TUR KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK Mert Kurt 2104842 6
64 339 M18A   TUR PATİKA SK-PATİK Deniz Erdoğan 6
65 434 M18A   TUR YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Birkan Sağlam 2084392 1
66 224 M20A   TUR ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Muhammed Vehbi Yavuz Karataşlı 9200984 6
67 408 M20A   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mehmet Can Öztürk 1479990 6
68 429 M20A   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mücahit Özkaya 6
69 453 M20A   TUR İTÜ ORIENTEERING KULÜBÜ Mehmet Esat Özmen 2
70 279 M20A   TUR PATİKA SK-PATİK Mehmet Öztürk 2104831 6
71 180 M20A   TUR ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK İsmail Kılınç 9200566 6
72 325 M20B   TUR Muhammed Enes Çengeloğlu 1480006 2
73 324 M20B   TUR Yusuf Çelik 1480000 2
74 464 M20B   TUR İTÜ ORIENTEERING KULÜBÜ Akın Özer 1
75 474 M20B   TUR İTÜ ORIENTEERING KULÜBÜ Batuhan Altuntaş 1
76 463 M20B   TUR İTÜ ORIENTEERING KULÜBÜ Bedirhan Mengil 1
77 455 M20B   TUR İTÜ ORIENTEERING KULÜBÜ Denizhan Dalgıç 2
78 451 M20B   TUR İTÜ ORIENTEERING KULÜBÜ Emirhan Cernek 2
79 452 M20B   TUR İTÜ ORIENTEERING KULÜBÜ Hakan Demirer 2
80 468 M20B   TUR İTÜ ORIENTEERING KULÜBÜ Özgür Arslan 1
81 456 M20B   TUR İTÜ ORIENTEERING KULÜBÜ Tuğberk Özkaya 2
82 457 M20B   TUR İTÜ ORIENTEERING KULÜBÜ Yiğit Tabak 1
83 160 M20B   TUR YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Burak Can Bekar 2102362 4
84 432 M20B   TUR YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Emre Tuna 2072838 2
85 431 M20B   TUR YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Halil İbrahim Gökçimen 2084364 3
86 129 M20B   TUR YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Rüştü Başaran 2102400 6
87 194 M21A   AZE Azerbaijan OF Shahriyar Ismayilov 1402705 6
88 280 M21A   AZE Mountain Sports Club Chernov Yuriy 1402699 6
89 177 M21A   AZE Synergy OK Suleyman Aliyev 1402704 6
90 223 M21A   ITA AD Trento Orienteering Silvano Daves 238757 6
91 367 M21A   RUS BB Saint Petersburg Yury Sugak 1301687 6
92 378 M21A   RUS JSC Concern Energomera Vasily Potapov 1393729 6
93 399 M21A   RUS O-MEPHI Alexei Ermachenkov 8330000 6
94 379 M21A   RUS O-MEPHI Vladimir Dudnikov 850825 6
95 112 M21A   SGP Singapore Eugene Chow 9200399 6
96 163 M21A   SGP Singapore Guang Yun Ng 1410567 6
97 113 M21A   SGP Singapore Willard Ong 7200199 6
98 214 M21A   SRB Avalasubotom Dragan Lazic 6
99 348 M21A   TUR Ozan Demir 1
100 383 M21A   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG İbrahim Cem Özer 410164 4
101 19 M21A   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mustafa Yasin Bosnalı 2078633 6
102 401 M21A   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Tanıl Serbes 2029519 1
103 465 M21A   TUR İTÜ ORIENTEERING KULÜBÜ Ali Haydar Yıldız 4
104 332 M21A   TUR İTÜ ORIENTEERING KULÜBÜ Ali Haydar Yıldız Yıldız 4
105 447 M21A   TUR İTÜ ORIENTEERING KULÜBÜ Ertuğrul Yücel 2
106 476 M21A   TUR İTÜ ORIENTEERING KULÜBÜ İbrahim Bostan 4
107 449 M21A   TUR İTÜ ORIENTEERING KULÜBÜ Kubilay Sardal 2
108 4 M21A   TUR İTÜ ORIENTEERING KULÜBÜ Mehmet Can 1040992 3
109 471 M21A   TUR İTÜ ORIENTEERING KULÜBÜ Turgay Çağlar 3
110 121 M21A   TUR ODTÜ SK Bayram Mert Altındağ 1408190 4
111 123 M21A   TUR ODTÜ SK Fatih Semiz 1408931 6
112 101 M21A   TUR ODTÜ SK Furkan Gökmen 1408193 6
113 116 M21A   TUR ODTÜ SK Koray Eskiduman 1407104 3
114 165 M21A   TUR ODTÜ SK Mustafa Onur Koç Koç 1407108 6
115 107 M21A   TUR ODTÜ SK Nazmi Serkan Atalay 1407111 4
116 175 M21A   TUR ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK Adem Ateş 1979821 1
117 337 M21A   TUR ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK Erdi Arslan 9200567 6
118 158 M21A   TUR YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Berkay Dursun 2072894 6
119 130 M21A   TUR YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Furkan Er 2102353 4
120 50 M21A   TUR YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Gökhan Bıçak 1399249 6
121 156 M21A   TUR YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Mehmet Baki Öztürk 2102363 4
122 161 M21A   TUR YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Muhammed Kağan Zor 2028877 6
123 33 M21A   TUR YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Mustafa Bayrak 2084381 2
124 227 M21B   RUS Saksor Evgeny Zlatoverov 1422832 6
125 231 M21B   TUR Eray Atak 6
126 381 M21B   TUR Hakan Gümüş 1
127 396 M21B   TUR Tolga Ölmez 2029514 4
128 393 M21B   TUR İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK Tarık Şeker 3
129 34 M21B   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Alper Kaan Yıldırım 8300589 6
130 400 M21B   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mehmet Yunus Tülek 2
131 24 M21B   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mücahit Demirel 9990333 6
132 372 M21B   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Sonat İdi İdi 2028672 3
133 454 M21B   TUR İTÜ ORIENTEERING KULÜBÜ Ata Öz 2
134 477 M21B   TUR İTÜ ORIENTEERING KULÜBÜ Furkan Yavuz 6
135 448 M21B   TUR İTÜ ORIENTEERING KULÜBÜ Ömer Furkan Esen 2
136 26 M21B   TUR İTÜ ORIENTEERING KULÜBÜ Taner Aksoylu 1220892 6
137 469 M21B   TUR İTÜ ORIENTEERING KULÜBÜ Yalın Alakuş 1
138 314 M21E   ARG WWOP Gerardo Garcia 44952 6
139 136 M21E   NOR IL Tyrving Frode Konst 710413 6
140 403 M21E   RUS Itay Manor 9200280 21437 4
141 220 M21E   RUS Omega Moscow Maxim Simakov 889818 RUS1309 6
142 310 M21E   SWE Täby OK Robert Johansson 791302 6
143 391 M21E   TUR Erkan Sezgin 8631266 19383 6
144 322 M21E   TUR ADRENALİN SPOR KULÜBÜ Veli Emre 9005246 6
145 218 M21E   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Fatih İncebacak 2029578 6
146 406 M21E   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Furkan Topal 2104830 6
147 23 M21E   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Hakan Coşkunfırat 2028668 3
148 16 M21E   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Haldun Bozkurt 72022324 6
149 21 M21E   TUR İTÜ ORIENTEERING KULÜBÜ Osman Ertuğrul Aktürk 2073014 6
150 437 M21E   TUR KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK Abdullah Özdemir 2083721 20274 6
151 443 M21E   TUR KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK Caner Kalın 2083723 6
152 105 M21E   TUR ODTÜ SK Ali Mert Mazlum 1407944 4
153 106 M21E   TUR ODTÜ SK Berkin Zeybekoğlu 1407930 4
154 7 M21E   TUR ODTÜ SK Birol Aslan 1407928 6
155 53 M21E   TUR ODTÜ SK Emre Bilir 1408192 4
156 102 M21E   TUR ODTÜ SK Ramazan Doğanay 1407115 4
157 108 M21E   TUR ODTÜ SK Utku Uzun 1408184 4
158 127 M21E   TUR ODTÜ SK Zafer Taha Özdemir 1407135 4
159 98 M35   AZE Azerbaijan XDMX Xayyam Mammadov 1402760 6
160 209 M35   AZE Mountain Sports Club Sergey Telegin 2118033 6
161 389 M35   RUS Stavropol Oleg Zhirov 2117227 6
162 47 M35   TUR Fırat Sungur 1902711 5
163 385 M35   TUR Gökmen Muş 1
164 31 M35   TUR ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Kenan Aksın 8631270 6
165 3 M35   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Deniz Müfti 1407114 6
166 25 M35   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Murat Dündar 1395227 6
167 100 M35   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Özer Akçınar 2083667 6
168 225 M35   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Yakup Yakupoğlu 1395245 2
169 96 M35   TUR MERSİN ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Nasuh Evrim Acar 6
170 147 M40   AUS Big Foot Orienteers Patrik Gunnarsson 797246 6
171 402 M40   RUS Oded Verbin 9200281 4
172 190 M40   RUS Ikar Aleksey Levchenko 6
173 188 M40   RUS Ikar Dmitry Degtyarev 6
174 189 M40   RUS Ikar Georgy Rotach 6
175 186 M40   RUS Ikar Roman Polyakov 6
176 185 M40   RUS Ikar Vitaly Chayka 6
177 219 M40   RUS Ikar Stavropol Andrey Titov 6
178 125 M40   TUR Alper Kömürlü 1395277 1
179 371 M40   TUR Hasan Küçükosman 5
180 169 M40   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ali Başol 501832 6
181 2 M40   TUR ODTÜ SK Erdinç Taşel 9771206 6
182 12 M40   TUR SODEXO Bülent Şahin 1395249 4
183 397 M45   BUL DIANA YAMBOL Mılen Dragoev 7300264 2
184 252 M45   DEN OK Roskilde Jesper Allan Jensen 241905 6
185 364 M45   RUS HBM-OK Mikhail Gaidamak 1005455 6
186 246 M45   SWE Kalmar ok Olle Björneld 2104243 4
187 302 M45   SWE OK Älgen Mats Lilja 230571 6
188 335 M45   SWE Skogsluffarnas OK Per Westerlund 417397 6
189 115 M45   TUR Arif Selçuk Öğrenci 5
190 285 M45   TUR Nevzat Ökmenler 3
191 6 M45   TUR ASD UNIONE LOMBARDA Paolo Consoli 7140950 6
192 44 M45   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Sinan Şen 1681227 6
193 230 M45   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Tamer Karaağaç 2028682 6
194 216 M45   TUR YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK Suat İpekoğlu 1405907 4
195 435 M50   FIN PIHKANISKAT Matti Huttunen 8630831 6
196 273 M50   KAZ Zyryanovsk Aleksandr Domanov 1422972 6
197 249 M50   KAZ Zyryanovsk Alexandr Palkin 1422966 6
198 257 M50   KAZ Zyryanovsk Vladimir Belskiy 9941170 6
199 151 M50   NOR Grue IL Stein Magnus Moen 452721 3
200 141 M50   SWE Åmåls OK Per Källvik 9650831 6
201 288 M50   SWE OK Älgen Conny Gunnarsson 641224 6
202 289 M50   SWE OK Älgen Jan-Olov Andersson 400311 6
203 311 M50   SWE Vallentuna-Össeby OK Mattias Sandqvist 9005270 6
204 326 M50   TUR Ali Engin 6
205 405 M50   TUR Oktay Yücer 1
206 93 M50   TUR ARAMA KURTARMA SK Armağan Baz 2078670 6
207 95 M50   TUR ARAMA KURTARMA SK Mehmet Çetin Şimşit 2078674 6
208 92 M50   TUR ARAMA KURTARMA SK Mustafa Aygün 2025674 6
209 94 M50   TUR ARAMA KURTARMA SK Rahim İlgenli 2083726 6
210 9 M50   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Aret Arapoğlu 1143143 6
211 29 M50   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ercüment Usta 1395319 6
212 97 M50   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Necati Yıldız 2046057 6
213 170 M50   TUR ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK Kemal Korkmaz 2028875 6
214 149 M55   DEN Herlufsholm OK Arne Kristensen 213996 6
215 390 M55   FIN OK Trian Heikki Frilander 1008150 4
216 150 M55   NOR Grue IL Björn Olav Berglökken 408985 3
217 299 M55   RUS Ermak Sergey Zhukov 8648907 6
218 331 M55   RUS Kupol Sergei Levitskikh 1301146 4
219 267 M55   SWE GUSTAVSBERGS OK Ulf Burman 8000522 6
220 148 M55   SWE Lunds OK Johnny Nimvik 620325 6
221 22 M55   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ali Çelebi 1395250 6
222 323 M55   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Osman Filiz 1395222 6
223 213 M55   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Refik Diri 1393028 6
224 32 M55   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Yavuz Kurtuluş Anıl 7771959 6
225 258 M60   AZE Azerbaijan Orienteering Federation Tahir Suleymanov 1402701 6
226 138 M60   DEN Ballerup OK Lars Hanghöj Petersen 550529 6
227 144 M60   DEN Fredensborg OK Max Prang 308029 6
228 133 M60   NOR Grue IL Kjell Magne Nordvi 330600 6
229 281 M60   NOR OSI Are Eriksen 7207901 6
230 362 M60   RUS Lytkarino Anatoliy Chudakov 2024659 6
231 313 M60   SWE Hestra IF Anders Johansson 570720 6
232 309 M60   SWE IFK Göteborg Bo Håkansson 2088436 6
233 315 M60   SWE Rånäs OK Eddie Bjärrenholt 8636985 4
234 349 M60   SWE Snättringe SK Lars Åhlander 2107396 6
235 304 M60   SWE Solna OK Bo Davidsson 216534 6
236 292 M60   SWE Täby OK Göran Hansson 504250 6
237 305 M60   SWE Ulricehamns OK Ulf Palmér 7560703 6
238 271 M65   KAZ Astana Vladimir Telnov 2300037 6
239 134 M65   NOR Löten IL Karl Petter Opsahl 955555 6
240 303 M65   SWE Markbygdens OK Håkan Andersson 7521201 6
241 140 M65   SWE OK Orinto Carl-Henry Andersson 840301 6
242 171 M65   SWE Skåneslättens OL Bengt Salomonsson 1396148 6
243 312 M70   DEN Svendborg OK Knud Erik Thomsen 8629830 6
244 241 M70   RUS AZIMUT Boris Tarasov 1005453 6
245 277 M70   RUS AZIMUT, SPb Vladimir Ploskii 2028709 6
246 290 M70   SWE Kristinehamns OK Runo Johansson 1430827 6
247 295 M70   SWE Mullsjö SOK Toivo Voudinmäki 7206820 6
248 293 M70   SWE Snättringe SK Rune Rådeström 1430205 6
249 275 M75   RUS AZIMUT, SPb Oleg Zhukov 2056916 6
250 307 M75   SWE Stigmännen-Karlshamn Göran Andersson 11800 6
251 274 M80   RUS AZIMUT, SPb Valerii Mitenkov 1005463 6
252 215 M80   RUS SK-110 Slava Grishukhin 7204876 6
253 308 M80   SWE Kalmar OK Sivert Axelsson 36419 6
254 139 M80   SWE Pan-Kristianstad Peo Bengtsson 660818 6
255 142 M80   SWE Rimbo OK Rolf Andersson 7516043 6
256 336 M80   SWE Sundbybergs IK Rune Carlsson 19416 6
257 357 MOL   TUR Ali Özer 1
258 46 MOL   TUR Bilge Kan 1
259 340 MOL   TUR Dinçer Kocalar 2074586 4
260 359 MOL   TUR Ercan Hamzaoglu Hamzaoglu 4
261 320 MOL   TUR Eyüp Kaya 2
262 176 MOL   TUR Koray Açar 1
263 392 MOL   TUR Mete Ataç 1
264 244 MOL   TUR Onur Boran Duman 2
265 328 MOL   TUR Şeyhmus Baysal 1
266 412 MOL   TUR SODEXO Ahmet Borak 1
267 411 MOL   TUR SODEXO Ahmet Yıldızaç 1
268 410 MOL   TUR SODEXO Ercan Eraslan 1
269 409 MOL   TUR SODEXO Erdoğan Özkan 1
270 414 MOL   TUR SODEXO Halil Şekerci 1
271 417 MOL   TUR SODEXO Hasan Özdemir 1
272 416 MOL   TUR SODEXO Kaan Atik 1
273 426 MOL   TUR SODEXO Oğulcan Şıldır 1
274 423 MOL   TUR SODEXO Özgür Kızılkaya 1
275 415 MOL   TUR SODEXO Selim Dölcü 1
276 422 MOL   TUR SODEXO Ufuk Sevgili 1
277 347 MOS   TUR KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK Deniz Başol 501833 3
278 344 MOS   TUR KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK Kuzey Başol 501832 3
279 366 W10   RUS BB Saint Petersburg Olesia Sugak 2040783 6
280 387 W10   RUS OMEGA MOSCOW Liza Tikhomirova 250853 6
281 248 W10   SWE Kalmar ok Matilda Björneld 2801217 4
282 199 W12   RUS Ikar Elızaveta Ledovskaya 6
283 247 W12   SWE Kalmar ok Linn Björneld 2104231 4
284 355 W14   BUL VARIANT 5 Emili Aleksandrova 2000603 6
285 300 W14   RUS Ermak Anastasia Zhukova 1633414 6
286 201 W14   RUS Ikar Anastasıa Efremova 6
287 40 W14   TUR İSTANBUL SİNOP SK Beril Orhan 1554455 6
288 41 W14   TUR İSTANBUL SİNOP SK Ebrar Berra Çağlayan 1553344 6
289 354 W16A   BUL VARIANT 5 Betina Boneva 9995555 6
290 439 W16A   TUR KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK Hazra Derin Heybetli 2104846 6
291 203 W18A   RUS Ikar Stavropol Tatiana Chemerisova 6
292 375 W18A   RUS KRASNOYARSK Aleksandra Liabzina 1393846 6
293 42 W18B   TUR İSTANBUL SİNOP SK Ezgi Başhan 1552245 6
294 394 W20A   TUR İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK Hilal Oruç 9201881 3
295 450 W20A   TUR İTÜ ORIENTEERING KULÜBÜ Ayfer Büber 2
296 458 W20A   TUR İTÜ ORIENTEERING KULÜBÜ Ayşenur Özbek 1
297 395 W20B   TUR İNEGÖL ORYANTİRİNG GSK Rabianur Artun 3
298 460 W20B   TUR İTÜ ORIENTEERING KULÜBÜ Buket Yürekli 1
299 461 W20B   TUR İTÜ ORIENTEERING KULÜBÜ Özge Naz Güler 1
300 459 W20B   TUR İTÜ ORIENTEERING KULÜBÜ Tuğçe Topada 1
301 164 W20B   TUR YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Ayşe Pınar Dinçer 2102380 4
302 152 W20B   TUR YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Esin Özcan 2072897 3
303 430 W20B   TUR YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Naz İlter 2102354 4
304 195 W21A   AZE Mountain Sports Club Anastasiya Lyalyakina 2118049 6
305 196 W21A   AZE Mountain Sports Club Nataliya Shiyanova 2118046 6
306 365 W21A   RUS BB Saint Petersburg Yana Sugak 1301106 6
307 329 W21A   TUR Sezin Işıklı 1
308 11 W21A   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ceren Can 2028678 6
309 5 W21A   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Duygu Tolunay 9920923 6
310 404 W21A   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mehtap Duran 7507750 6
311 470 W21A   TUR İTÜ ORIENTEERING KULÜBÜ İlknur ilhan 3
312 104 W21A   TUR ODTÜ SK Betül Ahıskalı 1407926 4
313 167 W21A   TUR ODTÜ SK Betül Aktaş 1408180 6
314 358 W21A   TUR ODTÜ SK Ceren Orhan 1422082 2
315 179 W21A   TUR ODTÜ SK Gizem Ceylan 6
316 103 W21A   TUR ODTÜ SK Sena Tiryaki 1408187 4
317 445 W21A   TUR YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Aslıhan Uysal 2072804 2
318 146 W21B   AUS Big Foot Orienteers Jurgita Prakapiene 1421813 6
319 181 W21B   AZE FHN İdman Sağlamliq Klubu Sevda Verdiyeva 1402703 6
320 119 W21B   BUL Brown Team Tsvetomila Kadieva 2008646 6
321 226 W21B   RUS Saksor Olga Zlatoverova 1422850 6
322 114 W21B   SGP Singapore Delcine Ng 1410566 6
323 380 W21B   TUR Irmak Başer 2
324 36 W21B   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Burcu Kulaçoğlu 666014 6
325 398 W21B   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Gülşah Miyasaoğlu 1399232 6
326 10 W21B   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Yağmur Dursun 2028681 2
327 462 W21B   TUR İTÜ ORIENTEERING KULÜBÜ Gizem Belenköylü 1
328 1 W21B   TUR ODTÜ SK Doğa -Elif Yurdanur Taşel 9462015 6
329 157 W21B   TUR YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Begüm Sarıdede 2102391 3
330 162 W21B   TUR YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Beste Turan 2102360 3
331 155 W21B   TUR YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Gizem Mahmutoğlu 2102358 6
332 428 W21B   TUR YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Hediye Özce Durhan 2084324 2
333 221 W21B   TUR YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Nazlıcan Şahin 2102388 4
334 374 W21E   RUS KRASNOYARSK Anna Liabzina 1393847 22986 6
335 327 W21E   TUR Tuğçe Yalabaçoğlu 1397350 6
336 338 W21E   TUR Zeynep Belli 1
337 446 W21E   TUR ANKARA GSM Selma Cabri 9200983 6
338 343 W21E   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Pınar Başol 8220088 TUR5 4
339 441 W21E   TUR KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK Gizem Seçer 2083720 20275 6
340 117 W21E   TUR ODTÜ SK Nazlı Özkoca 1408186 4
341 51 W21E   TUR ODTÜ SK Sena Otlu 1408188 6
342 8 W21E   TUR ODTÜ SK Tuğçe Gölgeli 1408191 6
343 99 W35   AZE Azerbaijan XDMX Rena Rahmanova 1402752 6
344 197 W35   RUS Ikar Elena Ledovskaya 6
345 198 W35   RUS Ikar Irına Efremova 6
346 253 W40   DEN BALLERUP OK Anne Marie Thommesen 7201389 6
347 245 W40   SWE Kalmar ok Karin Rahm Björneld 2107437 4
348 291 W40   SWE Täby OK Linda Lönneberg 30052 6
349 54 W40   TUR Ece Baz Akbaba 1
350 228 W40   TUR Kezban Ökmenler 2028830 3
351 233 W40   TUR Saniye Yıldız 1
352 35 W40   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Banu Kılıçoğlu 2028729 6
353 166 W40   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Sibel Şen 1690207 6
354 229 W40   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Şermin Karaağaç 2028661 6
355 208 W45   AZE Neftchi IK Nataliya Aliyeva 1402702 6
356 298 W45   RUS Ermak Tatiana Zhukova 237492 6
357 202 W45   RUS Ikar Stavropol Angela Zaitseva 6
358 373 W45   RUS KRASNOYARSK Tatiana Liabzina 1393849 6
359 407 W45   TUR Feryal Sıngın 1
360 13 W45   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Canan Yıldız Şahin 1300756 6
361 30 W45   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Cemile Usta 1395244 6
362 118 W50   BUL Brown Team Snejana Kadieva 2008613 6
363 120 W50   BUL Diana Yambol Marıana Jecheva 2008619 6
364 272 W50   KAZ Astana Galina Kornilova 1396466 6
365 255 W50   KAZ Zyryanovsk Yelena Lippert 511106 6
366 222 W50   TUR Serpil Turan 5
367 278 W55   AZE Azerbaijan Orienteering Federation Yelena Filippova 2118005 6
368 254 W55   KAZ Zyryanovsk Galina Belskaya 9974082 6
369 264 W55   KAZ Zyryanovsk Olga Palkina 237067 6
370 333 W55   NOR OL Toten-Troll Marita Hernandez 7201812 6
371 369 W55   RUS KRASNODAR Liubov Deviatova 1424223 6
372 135 W55   SWE FK Åsen Britt-Mari Bengtsson 620228 6
373 334 W55   TUR Ankara GSM Ayşe Petek Bingöl 2019013 6
374 262 W55   TUR DORUK OSK Nuriye Uzuncan 2029660 2
375 260 W60   AZE Azerbaijan Orienteering Federation Nadejda Suleymanova 1402702 6
376 297 W60   KAZ ALMATY OC Zoya Gornaya 2046054 6
377 242 W60   RUS AZIMUT Tamara Zaets 1005458 6
378 363 W60   RUS Lytkarino Olga Chudakova 2024674 6
379 268 W60   SWE GUSTAVSBERGS OK Anneli Lindkvist 682488 6
380 137 W60   SWE Pan-Kristianstad Ulla Engelby 540609 6
381 263 W60   TUR DORUK OSK Nigar Boz 2
382 172 W65   SWE Skåneslättens OL Ingrid Salomonsson 9490204 6
383 287 W70   SWE Kristinehamns OK Birgitta Johansson 1430704 6
384 294 W70   SWE Mullsjö SOK Kaarina Voudinmäki 7206830 6
385 286 W75   DEN Ballerup OK Kirsten Truelsen 1009727 6
386 341 W75   DEN FSK Orientering Inger Jensen 8633613 6
387 276 W75   RUS AZIMUT, SPb Valentina Zhukova 2056915 6
388 145 W75   SWE Älvdalen IF OK Lena Leandersson 714542 6
389 306 W75   SWE Stigmännen-Karlshamn Inga-Lill Wikingsson 344432 6
390 368 WOL   AZE FHN Arzu Eyvazova 6
391 350 WOL   SGP Singapore Lalita Lau 1410568 1
392 217 WOL   SRB Avalasubotom Marina Lazic 1
393 376 WOL   TUR Aleksandra Bağdasaryan 2
394 284 WOL   TUR Alev Odabaş 1
395 20 WOL   TUR Ani Arapoğlu 1444454 3
396 283 WOL   TUR Hamide Koç 1
397 282 WOL   TUR Karin Çekem 1
398 243 WOL   TUR Şima Coşkun 2
399 321 WOL   TUR Zeynep Kaya 2
400 45 WOL   TUR Zuhal İbiş 1
401 421 WOL   TUR SODEXO Burçin Şahin 1
402 413 WOL   TUR SODEXO Çiğdem Balıkçı 1
403 425 WOL   TUR SODEXO Duygu Başkan 1
404 419 WOL   TUR SODEXO Esra Çakır 1
405 424 WOL   TUR SODEXO Gözde Kayacık 1
406 418 WOL   TUR SODEXO Selin Sezgin 1
407 420 WOL   TUR SODEXO Tuba Doğan Özer 1
408 353 WOS   TUR PATİKA SK-PATİK Egenaz Çelik 1
409 352 WOS   TUR PATİKA SK-PATİK Nehir Damla Özkan 1
 Türkçe English Pусский © 2017 İstanbul Orienteering Club, © 2017 www.ist5days.com