İstanbul 5 Days 2017 - Competitor List
• Please check your registration info and IOF Ids from the list.
For the number of competitors by category and country, click here.
 Competitors
No Id Category Country Club Name Name Surname SI Number IOF Id Stage
1 212 M10   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Deniz Başol 501833 3
2 211 M10   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Kuzey Başol 501832 3
3 67 M10   TUR İSTANBUL SİNOP SK Ahmed Said Aydoğan 6
4 207 M12   RUS Ikar Arsenıy Annenkov 6
5 204 M12   RUS Ikar Stavropol Lev Mitkov 6
6 65 M12   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ahmet Necati Şahin 6
7 81 M12   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Celal Kaan Bulanık 6
8 80 M12   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Emir Melih Koç 6
9 70 M12   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Eymen Yamak 6
10 73 M12   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Hidayet Tarık Alacahan 6
11 63 M12   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mahmut Emin Bakan 6
12 72 M12   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Muhammed Mustafa Altunbulak 6
13 71 M12   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Yunus Emre Tekbaş 6
14 90 M12   TUR İSTANBUL SİNOP SK Ahmet Arda Bolakar 6
15 91 M12   TUR İSTANBUL SİNOP SK Enes Özbek 6
16 79 M12   TUR İSTANBUL SİNOP SK Muhammed Emin Kurtuluş 6
17 69 M12   TUR İSTANBUL SİNOP SK Muhammed Yusuf Gün 6
18 64 M12   TUR İSTANBUL SİNOP SK Mustafa Mecid Sabaz 6
19 82 M12   TUR İSTANBUL SİNOP SK Ömer Efe Acemoğlu 6
20 200 M14   RUS Ikar Alexander Khudoleev 6
21 187 M14   RUS Ikar Egor Polyakov 6
22 205 M14   RUS Ikar Stavropol Daniel Zubenko 6
23 14 M14   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Can Toprak Şahin 2046056 6
24 15 M14   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Deniz Cem Şahin 887747 6
25 57 M14   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Hasan Arı 6
26 88 M14   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Muhammed Batın Akbaş 6
27 58 M14   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Muhammed Esad Çakır 6
28 89 M14   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ömer Necati Polat 6
29 85 M14   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Yusuf İslam Dağ 6
30 75 M14   TUR İSTANBUL SİNOP SK Emirhan Duran 6
31 68 M14   TUR İSTANBUL SİNOP SK Enes Barış Güler 6
32 66 M14   TUR İSTANBUL SİNOP SK Gökdeniz Köse 6
33 37 M14   TUR İSTANBUL SİNOP SK İbrahim Bilge Ulussever 1554466 6
34 83 M14   TUR İSTANBUL SİNOP SK Mehmed Zahid Ulussever 6
35 86 M14   TUR İSTANBUL SİNOP SK Mert Altunbulak 6
36 74 M14   TUR İSTANBUL SİNOP SK Miraç Burak Gönenç 6
37 59 M14   TUR İSTANBUL SİNOP SK Orhan Refik Toktaş 6
38 87 M14   TUR İSTANBUL SİNOP SK Ömer Talha Arslan 6
39 84 M14   TUR İSTANBUL SİNOP SK Yasir Akdemirci 6
40 52 M14   TUR ODTÜ SK Baran Otlu 6
41 191 M16A   RUS Ikar Ilya Degtyarev 6
42 18 M16A   TUR Yakup Atik 1
43 39 M16A   TUR İSTANBUL SİNOP SK Erdem Zülfikar 1552211 6
44 28 M16A   TUR İSTANBUL SİNOP SK Harun Yahya Orhan 1552234 6
45 27 M16A   TUR İSTANBUL SİNOP SK Umut İlhan Beyaztaş 9991333 6
46 174 M16A   TUR ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK Uğur Üstündağ 6
47 173 M16A   TUR ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK Ümit Üstündağ 6
48 61 M16B   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Atıf Karaboncuk 6
49 60 M16B   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Önder Enes Kekeç 6
50 76 M16B   TUR İSTANBUL SİNOP SK Eray Özbay 6
51 77 M16B   TUR İSTANBUL SİNOP SK Halit Ermiş 6
52 56 M16B   TUR İSTANBUL SİNOP SK Mert Tütüncü 6
53 62 M16B   TUR İSTANBUL SİNOP SK Muhammed Mustafa Ay 6
54 78 M16B   TUR İSTANBUL SİNOP SK Muhammed Yusuf Atay 6
55 55 M16B   TUR İSTANBUL SİNOP SK Mustafa Berkay Ünal 6
56 206 M18A   RUS Ikar Stavropol Alexey Sakovich 6
57 224 M20A   TUR ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Muhammed Vehbi Yavuz Karataşlı 9200984 6
58 180 M20A   TUR ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK İsmail Kılınç 9200566 6
59 160 M20B   TUR YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Burak Can Bekar 6
60 129 M20B   TUR YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Rüştü Başaran 6
61 194 M21A   AZE Azerbaijan OF Shahriyar Ismayilov 1402705 6
62 177 M21A   AZE Synergy OK Suleyman Aliyev 1402704 6
63 223 M21A   ITA AD Trento Orienteering Silvano Daves 238757 6
64 112 M21A   SGP Singapore Eugene Chow Chow 9200399 6
65 163 M21A   SGP Singapore Guang Yun Ng 1410557 6
66 113 M21A   SGP Singapore Ong Willard Ong 7200199 6
67 214 M21A   SRB Avalasubotom Dragan Lazic 6
68 19 M21A   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mustafa Yasin Bosnalı 2078633 6
69 4 M21A   TUR İTÜ ORIENTEERING KULÜBÜ Mehmet Can 1040992 3
70 121 M21A   TUR ODTÜ SK Bayram Mert Altındağ 1408190 4
71 123 M21A   TUR ODTÜ SK Fatih Semiz 1408931 6
72 101 M21A   TUR ODTÜ SK Furkan Gökmen 1408193 6
73 116 M21A   TUR ODTÜ SK Koray Eskiduman 1407104 3
74 165 M21A   TUR ODTÜ SK Mustafa Onur Koç Koç 1407108 6
75 107 M21A   TUR ODTÜ SK Nazmi Serkan Atalay 1407111 4
76 175 M21A   TUR ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK Adem Ateş 1979821 1
77 158 M21A   TUR YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Berkay Dursun 6
78 130 M21A   TUR YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Furkan Er 6
79 50 M21A   TUR YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Gökhan Bıçak 1399249 6
80 128 M21A   TUR YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Mehmet Gökalan 6
81 156 M21A   TUR YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Mehmet Baki Öztürk 6
82 161 M21A   TUR YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Muhammed Kağan Zor 2028877 6
83 33 M21A   TUR YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Mustafa Bayrak 6
84 131 M21A   TUR YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Mustafa Burak Akıncılar 2025676 6
85 132 M21A   TUR YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Zekeriya Akgün 6
86 227 M21B   RUS Saksor Evgeny Zlatoverov 1422832 6
87 231 M21B   TUR Eray Atak 6
88 34 M21B   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Alper Kaan Yıldırım 8300589 6
89 24 M21B   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Mücahit Demirel 9990333 6
90 26 M21B   TUR İTÜ ORIENTEERING KULÜBÜ Taner Aksoylu 1220892 6
91 136 M21E   NOR IL Tyrving Frode Konst 710413 6
92 220 M21E   RUS Omega Moscow Maxim Simakov 889818 RUS1309 6
93 218 M21E   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Fatih İncebacak 2029578 6
94 23 M21E   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Hakan Coşkunfırat 2028668 6
95 16 M21E   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Haldun Bozkurt 72022324 6
96 21 M21E   TUR İTÜ ORIENTEERING KULÜBÜ Osman Ertuğrul Aktürk 2073014 6
97 105 M21E   TUR ODTÜ SK Ali Mert Mazlum 1407944 4
98 106 M21E   TUR ODTÜ SK Berkin Zeybekoğlu 1407930 4
99 7 M21E   TUR ODTÜ SK Birol Aslan 1407928 6
100 53 M21E   TUR ODTÜ SK Emre Bilir 1408192 4
101 178 M21E   TUR ODTÜ SK Fatih Atalı 1400089 21751 4
102 102 M21E   TUR ODTÜ SK Ramazan Doğanay 1407115 4
103 108 M21E   TUR ODTÜ SK Utku Uzun 1408184 4
104 127 M21E   TUR ODTÜ SK Zafer Taha Özdemir 1407135 4
105 209 M35   AZE Mountaın Sports Club Sergey Telegin 2118033 6
106 47 M35   TUR Fırat Sungur 1902711 5
107 31 M35   TUR ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK Kenan Aksın 8631270 6
108 3 M35   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Deniz Müfti 1407114 6
109 25 M35   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Murat Dündar 1395227 6
110 100 M35   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Özer Akçınar 2083667 6
111 225 M35   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Yakup Yakupoğlu 1395245 2
112 96 M35   TUR MERSİN ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Nasuh Evrim Acar 6
113 147 M40   AUS Big Foot Orienteers Patrik Gunnarsson 797246 6
114 98 M40   AZE Azerbaijan XDMX Xayyam Mammadov 1402760 6
115 190 M40   RUS Ikar Aleksey Levchenko 6
116 188 M40   RUS Ikar Dmitry Degtyarev 6
117 189 M40   RUS Ikar Georgy Rotach 6
118 186 M40   RUS Ikar Roman Polyakov 6
119 185 M40   RUS Ikar Vitaly Chayka 6
120 219 M40   RUS Ikar Stavropol Andrey Titov 6
121 125 M40   TUR Alper Kömürlü 1395277 1
122 169 M40   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ali Başol 501832 6
123 12 M40   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Bülent Şahin 1395249 6
124 2 M40   TUR ODTÜ SK Erdinç Taşel 9771206 6
125 252 M45   DEN OK Roskilde Jesper Allan Jensen 241905 6
126 246 M45   SWE Kalmar ok Olle Björneld 2104243 4
127 115 M45   TUR Arif Selçuk Öğrenci 5
128 6 M45   TUR ASD UNIONE LOMBARDA Paolo Consoli 7140950 6
129 44 M45   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Sinan Şen 1681227 6
130 230 M45   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Tamer Karaağaç 2028682 6
131 216 M45   TUR YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK Suat İpekoğlu 1405907 4
132 249 M50   KAZ Zyryanovsk Alexandr Palkin 1422966 6
133 257 M50   KAZ Zyryanovsk Vladimir Belskiy 9941170 6
134 151 M50   NOR Grue IL Stein Magnus Moen 452721 3
135 141 M50   SWE Åmåls OK Per Källvik 9650831 6
136 93 M50   TUR ARAMA KURTARMA SK Armağan Baz 2078670 6
137 95 M50   TUR ARAMA KURTARMA SK Mehmet Çetin Şimşit 2078674 6
138 92 M50   TUR ARAMA KURTARMA SK Mustafa Aygün 2025674 6
139 94 M50   TUR ARAMA KURTARMA SK Rahim İlgenli 2083726 6
140 9 M50   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Aret Arapoğlu 1143143 6
141 29 M50   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ercüment Usta 1395319 6
142 97 M50   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Necati Yıldız 2046057 6
143 170 M50   TUR ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK Kemal Korkmaz 2028875 6
144 149 M55   DEN Herlufsholm OK Arne Kristensen 213996 6
145 150 M55   NOR Grue IL Björn Olav Berglökken 408985 3
146 148 M55   SWE Lunds OK Johnny Nimvik 620325 6
147 22 M55   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ali Çelebi 1395250 6
148 213 M55   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Refik Diri 1393028 6
149 32 M55   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Yavuz Kurtuluş Anıl 7771959 6
150 258 M60   AZE Azerbaijan Orienteering Federation Tahir Suleymanov 1402701 6
151 143 M60   DEN Ballerup OK Gregers Jörgensen 8635885 6
152 138 M60   DEN Ballerup OK Lars Hanghöj Petersen 550529 6
153 144 M60   DEN Fredensborg OK Max Prang 308029 6
154 133 M60   NOR Grue IL Kjell Magne Nordvi 330600 6
155 134 M65   NOR Löten IL Karl Petter Opsahl 955555 6
156 140 M65   SWE OK Orinto Carl-Henry Andersson 840301 6
157 171 M65   SWE Skåneslättens OL Bengt Salomonsson 1396148 6
158 241 M70   RUS AZIMUT Boris Tarasov 1005453 6
159 215 M80   RUS SK-110 Slava Grishukhin 7204876 6
160 139 M80   SWE Pan-Kristianstad Peo Bengtsson 660818 6
161 142 M80   SWE Rimbo OK Rolf Andersson 7516043 6
162 46 MOL   TUR Bilge Kan 1
163 176 MOL   TUR Koray Açar 1
164 244 MOL   TUR Onur Boran Duman 2
165 248 W10   SWE Kalmar ok Matilda Björneld 2801217 4
166 199 W12   RUS Ikar Elızaveta Ledovskaya 6
167 247 W12   SWE Kalmar ok Linn Björneld 2104231 4
168 201 W14   RUS Ikar Anastasıa Efremova 6
169 40 W14   TUR İSTANBUL SİNOP SK Beril Orhan 1554455 6
170 41 W14   TUR İSTANBUL SİNOP SK Ebrar Berra Çağlayan 1553344 6
171 203 W18A   RUS Ikar Stavropol Tatiana Chemerisova 6
172 42 W18B   TUR İSTANBUL SİNOP SK Ezgi Başhan 1552245 6
173 168 W20A   TUR ODTÜ SK Zeynep Yalçın 1407106 4
174 122 W20A   TUR ODTÜ SK Zeynep Büşra Taşcı 1407929 6
175 164 W20B   TUR YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Ayşe Pınar Dinçer 6
176 152 W20B   TUR YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Esin Özcan 6
177 159 W20B   TUR YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK İrem Altuntaş 6
178 153 W20B   TUR YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Meral Cincil 6
179 195 W21A   AZE Mountaın Sports Club Anastasiya Lyalyakina 2118049 6
180 196 W21A   AZE Mountaın Sports Club Nataliya Shiyanova 2118046 6
181 114 W21A   SGP Singapore Delcine Ng Ng 1410556 6
182 11 W21A   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Ceren Can 2028678 6
183 5 W21A   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Duygu Tolunay 9920923 6
184 104 W21A   TUR ODTÜ SK Betül Ahıskalı 1407926 4
185 167 W21A   TUR ODTÜ SK Betül Aktaş 1408180 6
186 179 W21A   TUR ODTÜ SK Gizem Ceylan 6
187 126 W21A   TUR ODTÜ SK Kübra Özübek 1400090 4
188 103 W21A   TUR ODTÜ SK Sena Tiryaki 1408187 4
189 221 W21A   TUR YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Nazlıcan Şahin 4
190 146 W21B   AUS Big Foot Orienteers Jurgita Prakapiene 1421813 6
191 181 W21B   AZE FHN İdman Sağlamliq Klubu Sevda Verdiyeva 1402703 6
192 119 W21B   BUL Brown Team Tsvetomila Kadieva 2008646 6
193 226 W21B   RUS Saksor Olga Zlatoverova 1422850 6
194 36 W21B   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Burcu Kulaçoğlu 666014 6
195 10 W21B   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Yağmur Dursun 2028681 6
196 1 W21B   TUR ODTÜ SK Doğa -Elif Yurdanur Taşel 9462015 6
197 157 W21B   TUR YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Begüm Sarıdede 6
198 162 W21B   TUR YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Beste Turan 6
199 155 W21B   TUR YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Gizem Mahmutoğlu 6
200 154 W21B   TUR YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Gülşah Miyasaoğlu 1399232 6
201 48 W21B   TUR YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Merve Sert 3
202 210 W21E   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Pınar Başol 8220088 6
203 117 W21E   TUR ODTÜ SK Nazlı Özkoca 1408186 4
204 51 W21E   TUR ODTÜ SK Sena Otlu 6
205 8 W21E   TUR ODTÜ SK Tuğçe Gölgeli 1408191 6
206 99 W35   AZE Azerbaijan XDMX Rena Rahmanova 1402752 6
207 197 W35   RUS Ikar Elena Ledovskaya 6
208 198 W35   RUS Ikar Irına Efremova 6
209 253 W40   DEN BALLERUP OK Anne Marie Thommesen 7201389 6
210 245 W40   SWE Kalmar ok Karin Rahm Björneld 2107437 4
211 54 W40   TUR Ece Baz Akbaba 1
212 228 W40   TUR Kezban Ökmenler 2
213 233 W40   TUR Saniye Yıldız 1
214 35 W40   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Banu Kılıçoğlu 2028729 6
215 166 W40   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Sibel Şen 1690207 6
216 229 W40   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Şermin Karaağaç 2028661 6
217 208 W45   AZE Neftchi IK Nataliya Aliyeva 1402702 6
218 202 W45   RUS Ikar Stavropol Angela Zaitseva 6
219 13 W45   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Canan Yıldız Şahin 1300756 6
220 30 W45   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG Cemile Usta 1395244 6
221 118 W50   BUL Brown Team Snejana Kadieva 2008613 6
222 120 W50   BUL Diana Yambol Marıana Jecheva 2008619 6
223 255 W50   KAZ Zyryanovsk Yelena Lippert 511106 6
224 222 W50   TUR Serpil Turan 5
225 261 W55   AZE Azerbaijan Orienteering Federation Yelena Filippova 2118005 6
226 254 W55   KAZ Zyryanovsk Galina Belskaya 9974082 6
227 135 W55   SWE FK Åsen Britt-Mari Bengtsson 620228 6
228 260 W60   AZE Azerbaijan Orienteering Federation Nadejda Suleymanova 1402702 6
229 242 W60   RUS AZIMUT Tamara Zaets 1005458 6
230 137 W60   SWE Pan-Kristianstad Ulla Engelby 540609 6
231 172 W65   SWE Skåneslättens OL Ingrid Salomonsson 9490204 6
232 145 W75   SWE Älvdalen IF OK Lena Leandersson 714542 6
233 217 WOL   SRB Avalasubotom Marina Lazic 1
234 20 WOL   TUR Ani Arapoğlu 1444454 3
235 243 WOL   TUR Şima Coşkun 2
236 45 WOL   TUR Zuhal İbiş 1
237 182 WOL   TUR YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Gizem Yayla 3
238 49 WOL   TUR YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK Ilgaz Sert 3
 Türkçe English Pусский © 2017 İstanbul Orienteering Club, © 2017 www.ist5days.com