Kayıt Sayısı : 51

Sıra
Id
Kategori
Ülke
Adı Soyadı
Kulübü
SI No
Etaplar
İşlem
1
45
M12
TUR
UĞUR BATU YALÇIN
BOSK
8387295
1-2-3-4-5
2
55
M12
TUR
ALPEREN KESKIN
İSTANBUL ORİEENTERİNG SPOR KULÜBÜ
442545
5
3
44
M14
TUR
BERAT ALP YALÇIN
BOSK
8135628
1-2-3-4-5
4
26
M18A
TUR
FURKAN SORAN
AOSK
8636943
1-2-3-4-5
5
31
M18A
TUR
ABDULLAH KADİR ZORBİLMEZ
ANKARA ORYANTİRİNG SPOR KULÜBÜ-AOSK
1-2-3-4-5
6
48
M18A
TUR
MUSTAFA BERKAY ÜNAL
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
1554466
1-2-3-4-5
7
27
M20A
TUR
GÜNEY AART VERHEİJ
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
9140000
1-2-3-4-5
8
3
M21A
TUR
ALPER KAAN YILDIRIM
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
8300589
1-2-3-4-5
9
9
M21A
TUR
FURKAN GÖKMEN
ODTÜ SK
1408193
1-2-3-4-5
10
11
M21A
TUR
MERT UYGUN
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
1-2-3-4-5
11
13
M21A
AZE
RİAD JABRAİLOV
AZERBAYCAN MİLLİ KONSERVATUARI
1-2-3-4-5
12
22
M21A
TUR
BATUHAN ALTUNTAŞ
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
2130965
1-2-3-4-5
13
51
M21A
TUR
MEHMET ALİ ÇAKIR
SAFARİ DOĞA SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
2104920
1-2-3-4-5
14
28
M21B
TUR
TANER AKSOYLU
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
1220892
1-2-3-4-5
15
49
M21B
MKD
MARKO IVANOSKI
OK ZLATOVRV - PRİLEP
2029407
1-2-3-4-5
16
6
M21E
TUR
CANSEL SARAÇ
JANDARMAGÜCÜ SK
8646931
1-2-3-4-5
17
21
M21E
TUR
ABDULLAH ÖZDEMİR
KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK
2028830
1-2-3-4-5
18
36
M21E
AZE
SULEYMAN ALİYEV
MOUNTAİNS SPORTS CLUB
1402701
1-2-3-4-5
19
38
M21E
TUR
ALİ ERİNMEZ
ALTUN HEDEF GSK
1-2-3-4-5
20
42
M21E
TUR
ERKAN SEZGİN
SAFARİ DOĞA SPORLARI KULÜBÜ
8631266
1-2-3-4-5
21
47
M21E
TUR
GÖKHAN BIÇAK
YTÜ ÖĞRENCİ SK
1399249
1-2-3-4-5
22
53
M35
RUS
ALEX STENİN
SCHERBİNKA
899140
1-2-3-4-5
23
4
M40
TUR
KENAN AKSIN
ANKARA ORYANTİRİNG SPOR KULÜBÜ-AOSK
8691270
1-2-3-4-5
24
17
M40
TUR
ERDİNÇ TAŞEL
ODTÜ SK
9771206
1-2-3-4-5
25
33
M45
TUR
NURİ DAĞDELEN
MNC ORYANTİRİNG
1450788
1-2-3-4-5
26
14
M45
ROU
LUCİAN CRACİUNESCU
VOİNTA SİNAİA
1007417
1-2-3-4-5
27
16
M45
TUR
HÜSEYİN DOĞAN
YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK
7208059
1-2-3-4-5
28
7
M45
TUR
ALİ ENGİN
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
8040804
1-2-3-4-5
29
29
M45
TUR
SUAT İPEKOĞLU
YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK
7208055
1-2-3-4-5
30
30
M45
LTU
MİNDAUGAS PAUKSTE
O! KLAİPEDA
8181111
1-2-3-4-5
31
41
M45
TUR
ALİ ELGÜN
KANYONGDSK
1395263
1-2-3-4-5
32
46
M45
TUR
ALİ YALÇIN
BOSK
2078641
1-2-3-4-5
33
56
M45
TUR
SELIM KESKIN
İSTANBUL ORİEENTERİNG SPOR KULÜBÜ
5
34
10
M50
TUR
ARİF SELÇUK ÖĞRENCİ
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
2104861
1-2-3-4-5
35
23
M50
TUR
KUDRET GÖKBULUT
YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK
7208058
1-2-3-4-5
36
25
M50
TUR
ARET ARAPOĞLU
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
1143143
1-2-3-4-5
37
35
M50
TUR
PAOLO CONSOLI
ASD UL
8081269
1-2-3-4-5
38
37
M50
TUR
NECATİ YILDIZ
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
2046057
1-2-3-4-5
39
39
M50
TUR
AHMET YAŞAR
MNC ORYANTİRİNG
2102351
3-4-5
40
52
M50
TUR
TACETTİN ULUSOY
YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK SK
1405904
1-2-3-4-5
41
54
M60
TUR
NİHAT KÖKSAL
YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK.
1405906
1-2-3-4-5
42
40
MOL
TUR
BAHADIR SİNA YAŞAR
TÜRK ALMAN ÜNİVERSİTESİ
2102351
4-5
43
20
W10
TUR
DOĞA TAŞEL
ODTÜ SK
9462015
1-2-3-4-5
44
2
W21A
TUR
YAĞMUR DURSUN
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
2028681
1-2-3-4-5
45
1
W21E
TUR
DUDU EROL
ODTÜ ORİENTEERİNG
7062493
1-2-3-4-5
46
8
W21E
TUR
ÖZLEM ZİREK
ANKARA ORYANTİRİNG SPOR KULÜBÜ-AOSK
8636950
1-2-3-4-5
47
19
W35
TUR
EMEL SEÇER YILMAZ
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
2104848
1-2-3-4-5
48
18
W35
TUR
ELİF YURDANUR TAŞEL
ODTÜ SK
9820103
1-2-3-4-5
49
50
W35
TUR
GONCA UNAL
İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG
410130
1-2-3-4-5
50
43
W40
TUR
HÜLYA YALÇIN
BOSK
2078624
1-2-3-4-5
51
5
W60
TUR
NERMİN FENMEN
8021156
1-2-3-4-5