ODTÜ OPEN 2018 Sprint Cup - Yarışmacı Listesi
 Yarışmacılar
Sıra Id Kategori Kulüp Adı Soyadı SI Numarası Yarış Ödeme
1 47 E16A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK ORKUNT TEK 8636946 3
2 32 E18A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK AZİZ KIZILTAŞ 8636949 3
3 17 E18A ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK UĞUR ÜSTÜNDAĞ 3
4 18 E18A ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK ÜMİT ÜSTÜNDAĞ 3
5 31 E18A ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK YASİN MERT TÜRKOĞLU 3
6 20 E20B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG DOĞUKAN DUYMAZ 3 Ödendi
7 25 E20B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG YUNUS EMRE OK 3
8 23 E20B İTÜ ORIENTEERING KULÜBÜ HAKAN DEMİRER 3
9 24 E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG EMİRHAN CEMEK 3
10 12 E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG MEHMET CAN 1040992 3 Ödendi
11 52 E21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG MUSTAFA YASİN BOSNALI 2078633 3 Ödendi
12 22 E21A İTÜ ORIENTEERING KULÜBÜ ALİ HAYDAR YILDIZ 2130969 3 Ödendi
13 38 E21A İTÜ ORIENTEERING KULÜBÜ BARIŞ RODİ BAYAR 3 Ödendi
14 42 E21A İTÜ ORIENTEERING KULÜBÜ MEHMET ESAT ÖZMEN 3 Ödendi
15 26 E21A İTÜ ORIENTEERING KULÜBÜ MERT UYGUN 3
16 21 E21A İTÜ ORIENTEERING KULÜBÜ TARIK DOGAN 2130995 3 Ödendi
17 54 E21A ULUDAĞ ÜNV.SK BERAT BAYKALOĞLU 2130991 1 Ödendi
18 60 E21B ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK EKREM DENİZ 7205200 3
19 34 E21B İSTANBUL DOĞA SK ÖZGÜN ÜSTÜAY 3
20 13 E21B İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG TANER AKSOYLU 1220892 3 Ödendi
21 11 E21E İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG AHMET KORKMAZ 1300753 3
22 14 E21E JANDARMAGÜCÜ SK CANSEL SARAÇ 8646931 3
23 15 E21E KUZEY GEYİKLERİ DSK ABDULLAH ÖZDEMİR 2028830 3 Ödendi
24 48 E21E PATİKA SK-PATİK MEHMET ÖZTÜRK 3
25 16 E21E ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK ERDİ ARSLAN 9200567 3 Ödendi
26 29 E35 ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK KENAN AKSİN 8631270 3 Ödendi
27 30 E35 FERDİ FIRAT SUNGUR 1902711 2 Ödendi
28 33 E35 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG İBRAHİM CEM ÖZER 410164 3
29 1 E45 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG BERKAY KILIÇOĞLU 8000014 3 Ödendi
30 37 E45 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK HÜSEYİN DOĞAN 7208059 3 Ödendi
31 36 E45 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK SUAT İPEKOGLU 7208055 3 Ödendi
32 50 E50 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG ALİ ÇELEBİ 1395250 3
33 28 E50 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG ALİ ENGİN 8040804 3
34 44 E55 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK AHMET ÇELTİK 1405909 3 Ödendi
35 45 E55 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK SONER YAZICI 1405898 3 Ödendi
36 55 EOL ERTUĞRUL CEYLAN 1 Ödendi
37 65 EOL GÖKHAN KESLER 3
38 57 EOL Onur Parlak 1 Ödendi
39 59 EOS ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK BARIŞ SARICA 3
40 66 EOS ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK EGE MUZAFFER ÜNAL 2029631 3
41 51 K16A ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK SELİN UZUN 7776757 2 Ödendi
42 35 K20A ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK HÜMEYRA NUR DEMİR 1444019 2 Ödendi
43 39 K20B İTÜ ORIENTEERING KULÜBÜ BUKET YÜREKLİ 3 Ödendi
44 43 K21A GÜLHANE GENÇLİK SPOR ŞEYDANUR BULUT 1397309 2
45 64 K21A İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG EZGİ DURSUN 2027794 3
46 27 K21E İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG YAĞMUR DURSUN 2028681 3 Ödendi
47 46 K35 YENİMAHALLE TEKNİK GSK AHU YETİŞ 7208057 3 Ödendi
48 49 K40 İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG BANU KILIÇOĞLU 2028729 3 Ödendi
49 56 KOL İlke Yılmaz 1 Ödendi
50 53 KOS ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK BERRE ÖZDEMİR 2
51 62 KOS ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK ELİF NİSA DENİZ 7205051 2
52 67 KOS ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK LEYLA ZEYNEP LOĞA 8637630 2
© 2018 www.odtuopen.org