Competitor List
• Please check your registration info and IOF Ids from the list.
For the number of competitors by category and country, click here.
 Competitors
No Id Category Country Club Name Name Surname SI Number IOF Id Stage
1 180 M10   POL SP3 SZCZECIN MIKOŁAJ PETERSBURSKI 9201347 2
2 129 M12   TUR ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG SPOR KULÜBÜ ALTAR ILGAZ TUZCUOGULLARI 7205067 5
3 160 M14   TUR ALPEREN ZEYBEKOĞLU 1
4 70 M14   TUR EMİRHAN UYAR 1
5 118 M16A   KAZ ASTANA DANIIL BAKHUREVICH 2018105 5
6 132 M16A   KAZ ASTANA YELZHAN VAKHITOV 2018106 5
7 136 M16A   TUR İBRAHİM BİLGE ULUSSEVER 5
8 67 M16A   TUR DEMİRTAŞ SK-BURSA AHMET ÖZBEY 7202345 5
9 76 M16B   TUR ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK ARAS SAMUK 8345688 3
10 179 M18A   POL KOS BNO SZCZECIN KRYSTIAN PETERSBURSKI 9201346 5
11 183 M18A   TUR PATİKA SK-PATİK DENİZ ERDOĞAN 3
12 29 M20A   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG HÜSEYİN CEM ATAMAN 5
13 21 M20B   TUR İTÜ ORIENTEERING KULÜBÜ DOĞUKAN DUYMAZ 5
14 175 M21A   AZE MOUNTAIN SPORTS CLUB YURIY CHERNOV 7210034 5
15 139 M21A   TUR MEHMET TAPSIZ 1
16 6 M21A   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG AHMET NURİ ŞAHİN 3
17 7 M21A   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG ALİ HAYDAR YILDIZ 5
18 16 M21A   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG EMİRHAN CEMEK 5
19 3 M21A   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG MEHMET CAN 1040992 2
20 186 M21A   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG MUSTAFA YASİN BOSNALI 2078633 2
21 22 M21A   TUR İTÜ ORIENTEERING KULÜBÜ MERT UYGUN 5
22 12 M21A   TUR İTÜ ORIENTEERING KULÜBÜ TARIK DOGAN 5
23 146 M21A   TUR ODTÜ SK BERKİN ZEYBEKOĞLU 1407930 3
24 60 M21A   TUR ODTÜ SK FURKAN GOKMEN 1408193 5
25 178 M21B   POL SZCZECIN ROBERT PETERSBURSKI 9201345 5
26 48 M21B   RUS EKATERINBURG DENIS MASTERSKIKH 1403936 5
27 104 M21B   SVK KLUB ORIENTACNEHO BEHU ATU KOSICE MATEJ LEITNER 2020702 2
28 14 M21B   TUR ALİCAN KURT 5
29 2 M21B   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG TANER AKSOYLU 1220892 5
30 96 M21B   TUR SUDOSK YUSUF ÖZSOY 5
31 117 M21E   KAZ ASTANA DMITRIY ADAMOVICH 2018101 27408 5
32 119 M21E   TUR MEHMET ZAHİD ÇETİNKAYA 5
33 174 M21E   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG FATİH İNCEBACAK 2029578 5
34 5 M21E   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG HALDUN BOZKURT 7202324 5
35 102 M21E   TUR JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK ALİ UÇAR 8646934 5
36 4 M21E   TUR JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK CANSEL SARAÇ 8646931 5
37 81 M21E   TUR JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK ERCAN DUDAK 1395299 9005 5
38 79 M21E   TUR JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK HARUN İŞLER 8646935 5
39 181 M21E   TUR JANDARMA GÜCÜ SK MUSA ERDOĞAN 8646932 5
40 98 M21E   TUR ODTÜ SK KORAY ESKİDUMAN 1407104 3
41 151 M21E   TUR PATİKA SK-PATİK MEHMET ÖZTÜRK 2104831 5
42 54 M21E   TUR SAFARİ DOĞA SPORLARI KULÜBÜ ERKAN SEZGİN 8631266 19383 5
43 99 M21E   TUR YARIMADA KOŞU GRUBU İBRAHİM BOZKURT 1
44 193 M21E   TUR YILDIZ TEKNİK ÜNİVERSİTESİ SK GÖKHAN BIÇAK 1399249 5
45 89 M35   ESP TIERRA TRAGAME JUAN COMBARRO GALLEGO 1405902 5
46 90 M35   ROU C.S.OTOPENI - BUCURESTI BARBU GABRIEL-NICOLAE 1007405 5
47 8 M35   TUR FIRAT SUNGUR 1902711 3
48 9 M40   ROU VOINTA SINAIA LUCIAN CRACIUNESCU 231934 5
49 158 M40   RUS ERMAK ALEKSANDR EFIMOV 8641050 5
50 150 M40   TUR ALPER KÖMÜRLÜ 1395277 1
51 77 M40   TUR LEVENT YILMAZ 1
52 43 M40   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG MEHMET GÜLAÇAR 2028683 2
53 11 M40   TUR ODTÜ SK ERDİNÇ TAŞEL 9771206 5
54 68 M45   TUR ANKARA ORIENTEERING SK-AOSK TÜRKER NAZLIAKA 1395262 5
55 1 M45   TUR ASD UNIONE LOMBARDA PAOLO CONSOLI 7140950 5
56 40 M45   TUR ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG GSK EKREM DENİZ 7205200 3
57 66 M45   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG ARİF SELÇUK ÖĞRENCİ 2104861 5
58 47 M45   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG MURAT DÜNDAR 1395227 5
59 124 M50   SWE ÅMÅLS ORIENTERINGSKLUBB PER KÄLLVIK 9650831 5
60 189 M50   TUR FERİDUN KALYONCU 5
61 38 M50   TUR AKUT SPOR KULÜBÜ ARMAĞAN BAZ 2078670 5
62 27 M50   TUR AKUT SPOR KULÜBÜ MUSTAFA AYGÜN 2025674 5
63 23 M50   TUR AKUT SPOR KULÜBÜ RAHİM İLGENLİ 2083726 5
64 82 M50   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG ALİ ENGIN 8040804 5
65 55 M50   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG ARET ARAPOĞLU 1143143 5
66 59 M50   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG NECATİ YILDIZ 2046057 5
67 97 M55   GBR SOUTHERN NAVIGATORS ADRIAN WISE 8641535 5
68 190 M55   POR CPOC JOSE FONTOURA 7207271 4
69 72 M55   RUS KUPOL SERGEI LEVITSKIKH 1301146 4
70 63 M55   RUS MOSCOW CENTER ALEXANDER MALAKHOV 8645047 5
71 24 M55   TUR AKUT SPOR KULÜBÜ MEHMET ÇETİN ŞİMŞİT 2078674 5
72 111 M70   KAZ ASTANA VLADIMIR TELNOV 2300073 5
73 134 M70   RUS URAL BORIS GORELIK 250895 5
74 84 M75   DEN OK HTF, DENMARK ERLAND SKØT 444515 5
75 109 M80   RUS AZIMUT, SPB OLEG ZHUKOV 2056916 5
76 108 M80   RUS AZIMUT, SPB VALERII MITENKOV 1005463 5
77 135 M80   RUS SK-110 SLAVA GRISHUKHIN 7204876 5
78 185 MOL   IRN SEYED MOHSEN MOUSAVI 1
79 32 MOL   ROU FELLOW RIDERS SERBAN DAN ANDREI 430605 5
80 169 MOL   TUR BÜLENT GENÇ 1
81 113 MOL   TUR ÇAĞRI KABRAN 2
82 28 MOL   TUR HASAN BUĞRA AKCAN 1
83 115 MOL   TUR ONUR ÜMER 2
84 95 MOL   TUR ONUR BORAN DUMAN 2
85 25 MOL   TUR T2 TUNAHAN YAYLA 1
86 187 W10   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG ZEYNEP ÖZDEMİR 1399234 1
87 10 W10   TUR ODTÜ SK DOĞA TAŞEL ELİF YURDANUR TAŞEL 9820103 5
88 128 W14   TUR ÇANKAYA ORYANTİRİNG SPOR KULÜBÜ AYSA ASYA TUZCUOGULLARI 7205208 5
89 177 W20A   GBR BRISTOL ORIENTEERING KLUB HOI YI LAW 8630919 4
90 56 W20B   TUR DİLA KÜÇÜKALİ 2
91 172 W21A   AZE MOUNTAIN SPORTS CLUB ANASTASIYA LYALYAKINA 2118049 5
92 173 W21A   AZE MOUNTAIN SPORTS CLUB NATALIYA SHIYANOVA 2118046 5
93 130 W21A   KAZ ASTANA LYUBOV MAKOSKO 2018110 5
94 103 W21A   SVK KLUB ORIENTACNEHO BEHU ATU KOSICE NATALIA TYSZOVA 2020701 2
95 138 W21A   TUR ASPURÇE TAPSIZ 1
96 41 W21A   TUR ECE UYANIK 2
97 37 W21A   TUR SALİH VELİ 5
98 176 W21A   TUR TUBA YILMAZ 1
99 31 W21A   TUR TUĞÇE KAYGUSUZ 1
100 13 W21A   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG CEREN CAN 2028678 5
101 39 W21A   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG EZGİ DURSUN 2027794 2
102 141 W21A   TUR ODTÜ SK SENA TİRYAKİ 1408187 3
103 88 W21A   TUR ROTA ORYANTİRİNG SK TUĞBA KARPUZOĞLU 1400111 5
104 51 W21A   TUR SWANKE HAYDEN CONNELL MİMARLIK MERVE ASLAN 1
105 182 W21A   USA RACHEL FIRESTONE 1
106 52 W21B   TUR SWANKE HAYDEN CONNELL MİMARLIK BENGİ AMAÇ 1
107 116 W21E   KAZ ASTANA ELMIRA MOLDASHEVA 7700006 3964 5
108 149 W21E   RUS ORIENTA SKI-O ANASTASYA PASHUTO 8643030 5
109 127 W21E   SWE ÅMÅLS ORIENTERINGSKLUBB ERIKA KÄLLVIK LEUFVÉN 9000089 33955 5
110 126 W21E   SWE ÅMÅLS ORIENTERINGSKLUBB JOHANNA KÄLLVIK LEUFVÉN 9004388 34219 5
111 137 W21E   TPE MOXINA OK YICHING HUANG 8648704 23925 5
112 69 W21E   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG MEHTAP DURAN 7507750 5
113 42 W21E   TUR ODTÜ SK DUDU EROL 7062493 18866 5
114 61 W21E   TUR ODTÜ SK ÖZNUR ÇAĞLAR 1395221 805 3
115 34 W21E   TUR ODTÜ SK TUĞÇE GÖLGELİ 1408191 5
116 159 W35   RUS ERMAK ELENA EFIMOVA 8641040 5
117 15 W35   TUR ELİF SOLAK 1
118 36 W40   GBR ROYAL SIGNALS ORIENTEERING CLUB SALLY CALLAND 7003231 5
119 87 W40   TUR ZULEYHA BATMAN 2
120 125 W45   SWE ÅMÅLS ORIENTERINGSKLUBB ANNIKA LEUFVÉN 355985 5
121 53 W45   TUR SWANKE HAYDEN CONNELL MİMARLIK ZEYNEP ORBERK 1
122 164 W50   BUL BROWN TEAM SNEJANA KADIEVA 2008613 5
123 165 W50   BUL DIANA YAMBOL MARIANA ZHECHEVA 2008619 5
124 188 W50   GBR BRITISH ARMY ORIENTEERING CLUB WOO ALLEN 8251065 5
125 112 W55   KAZ ASTANA GALINA KORNILOVA 1396466 5
126 57 W55   TUR ANİ ARAPOGLU 1444454 1
127 133 W65   RUS URAL NADEJDA GORELIK 1393016 5
128 83 W75   DEN OK HTF, DENMARK GRETHA VILLADSEN 444514 5
129 110 W75   RUS AZIMUT, SPB VALENTINA ZHUKOVA 2056915 5
130 140 W75   RUS URAL NINA SUMINA 250822 5
131 91 WOL   ROU C.S.OTOPENI - BUCURESTI BARBU ANDREEA 1007408 5
132 171 WOL   TUR ALEV ODABAŞ 1
133 71 WOL   TUR BİLGE GENÇ 3
134 167 WOL   TUR HAMİDE KOÇ 1
135 166 WOL   TUR KARİN ÇEKEM 1
136 170 WOL   TUR MERVE ŞİMŞEK 1
137 114 WOL   TUR SERAP ÜMER 2
138 168 WOL   TUR SİBEL GENÇ 1
139 94 WOL   TUR ŞİMA COŞKUN 2
140 192 WOL   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG EMİNE YILDIZ 1416857 5
141 26 WOL   TUR T2 TUĞÇE AYDIN YAYLA 1
142 33 WOS   ROU FELLOW RIDERS SERBAN LOREDANA CRISTINA 7300251 5
 Türkçe English Pусский © 2018 İstanbul Orienteering Club, © 2018 www.ist5days.com