Competitor List
• Please check your registration info and IOF Ids from the list.
For the number of competitors by category and country, click here.
 Competitors
No Id Category Country Club Name Name Surname SI Number IOF Id Stage
1 28 MOL   TUR FERDİ HASAN BUĞRA AKCAN 1
2 2 M21B   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG TANER AKSOYLU 1220892 5
3 29 M20A   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG HÜSEYİN CEM ATAMAN 5
4 26 WOL   TUR T2 TUĞÇE AYDIN YAYLA 1
5 27 M50   TUR AKUT SPOR KULÜBÜ MUSTAFA AYGÜN 2025674 5
6 38 M50   TUR AKUT ARMAĞAN BAZ 2078670 5
7 5 M21E   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG HALDUN BOZKURT 7202324 5
8 36 WOL   GBR ROYAL SIGNALS ORIENTEERING CLUB SALLY CALLAND 7003231 5
9 3 M21A   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG MEHMET CAN 1040992 2
10 13 W21A   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG CEREN CAN 2028678 5
11 16 M21A   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG EMİRHAN CEMEK 5
12 1 M45   TUR ASD UNIONE LOMBARDA PAOLO CONSOLI 7140950 5
13 9 M40   ROU VOINTA SINAIA LUCIAN CRACIUNESCU 231934 5
14 32 MOL   ROU FELLOW RIDERS SERBAN DAN ANDREI 430605 5
15 12 M21A   TUR İTÜ ORIENTEERING KULÜBÜ TARIK DOGAN 5
16 21 M20B   TUR İTÜ ORIENTEERING KULÜBÜ DOĞUKAN DUYMAZ 5
17 10 W10   TUR ODTÜ SK DOĞA TAŞEL ELİF YURDANUR TAŞEL 9820103 5
18 34 W21E   TUR ODTÜ SK TUĞÇE GÖLGELİ 1408191 5
19 23 M50   TUR ARAMA KURTARMA SK RAHİM İLGENLİ 2083726 5
20 31 W21A   TUR TUĞÇE KAYGUSUZ 1
21 14 M21B   TUR ALİCAN KURT 5
22 33 WOL   ROU FELLOW RIDERS SERBAN LOREDANA CRISTINA 5
23 4 M21E   TUR JANDARMAGÜCÜ SK CANSEL SARAÇ 8646931 5
24 15 W35   TUR ELİF SOLAK 1
25 8 M35   TUR FIRAT SUNGUR 1902711 3
26 6 M21A   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG AHMET NURİ ŞAHİN 3
27 24 M50   TUR ARAMA KURTARMA SK MEHMET ÇETİN ŞİMŞİT 2078674 5
28 11 M40   TUR ODTÜ SK ERDİNÇ TAŞEL 9771206 5
29 22 M21A   TUR İTÜ ORIENTEERING KULÜBÜ MERT UYGUN 5
30 37 W21A   TUR SALİH VELİ 5
31 25 MOL   TUR T2 TUNAHAN YAYLA 1
32 7 M21A   TUR İSTANBUL ORIENTEERING SK-İOG ALİ HAYDAR YILDIZ 5
 Türkçe English Pусский © 2018 İstanbul Orienteering Club, © 2018 www.ist5days.com